Bondsresultaten seizoen 2004-2005
Kijk Uit 2

Teamleider: Andre Kunst

Persoonlijke scores

Klasse 3D NHSB  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Prt   Pnt   Brd   Rat   TPR 
P. Hamersma 1 0 0 1 0 7 3 1 1793 1651
J. Geus 0 1 0 1 - 6 3 2 1774 1575
J. Beekhuis - 1 0 1 1 6 4 3 1681 1751
A. Visser 0 - 0 1 0 6 2 3 1542 1551
. Tuna 1 - 0 - 5 2 4 1545 1590
S. Rosier - - - 1 - - 2 1 5 1470 1667
F. Buijck 1 1 0 1 1 - 0 6 4 5 1606 1628
P. de Koning - - - - - - 1 6 1378 1517
F. Schoone 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 7 3 7 1429 1373
A. Hennipman 0 0 1 0 - 0 1 6 2 7 1408 1400
P. Duijn - - 1 - 0 - - 2 1 7 1514 1477
I. Visser - - - - - 0 - 1 0 8 0000 0000
D. Wijker - - - - - - 1 1 1 8 0000 2226

Stand en uitslagen

Stand en teamuitslagen

Gedetailleerde uitslagen

Ronde 1, 1 oktober 2004
Kijk Uit 2 (1570)   -   Santpoort 2 (1599)     3 - 4
P. Hamersma (1793) - R. Hoekstra (1691) -
J. Geus (1774) - R. Buschman (1686) -
. Tuna (1545) - H. Swier (1564) -
A. Visser (1542) - P. Klapwijk (1687) -
S. Rosier (1470) - W. Dijkman (1667) -
F. Buijck (1606) - G. de bock (1506) 1 - 0
F. Schoone (1429) - M. de Roode (1432) 0 - 1
A. Hennipman (1408) - H. Kors (1560) 0 - 1

Ronde 2, 29 oktober 2004
Aalsmeer 2 (1612)   -   Kijk Uit 2

(1597)

4 - 4
H. Jansen (1698) - P. Hamersma (1793) -
A. Wasei (1673) - J. Geus (1774) 1 - 0
Th. Siecker (1643) - J. Beekhuis (1681) 0 - 1
C. Verburg (1667) - A. Visser (1542) 1 - 0
J. Pot (1582) - . Tuna (1545) -
S. Carpay (1516) - F. Buijck (1606) 0 - 1
W. v.d. Meer (1511) - F. Schoone (1429) 0 - 1
J. Donkers (1612) - A. Hennipman (1408) 1 - 0

Ronde 3, 19 november 2004
Kijk Uit 2 (1593)   -   Chess Society Zandvoort 2 (1571) 4 -3
P. Hamersma (1793) - L. Keesman (1757) 1 - 0
J. Geus (1774) - C. van de Broek (0000) 1 - 0
J. Beekhuis (1681) - J. Loos (1582) 0 - 1
F. Buijck (1606) - H. Drost (1605) 0 - 1
. Tuna (1545) - W. Elsthout (1622) -
P. Duijn (1514) - J. Bouma (1551) 1 - 0
F. Schoone (1429) - C. Stamdejonge (1421) 0 - 1
A. Hennipman (1408) - T. Nijman (1460) 1 - 0

Ronde 4, 17 december 2004
Bloemendaal 6 (1627) - Kijk Uit 2

(1597)

5 -2
A. Vlug (1606) - P. Hamersma (1793) 1 - 0
J. Lagerwey (1701) - J. Geus (1774) 1 - 0
G. Hoos (1764) - J. Beekhuis (1681) -
G. Dekker (1653) - A. Visser (1542) 1 - 0
W. Sortsritip (1658) - . Tuna (1545) 0 - 1
A. de Ron (1619) - F. Buijck (1606) 0 - 1
M. Deurloo (1542) - F. Schoone (1429) 1 - 0
R. Tervoort (1472) - A. Hennipman (1408) 1 - 0

Ronde 5, 4 februari 2005
Kijk Uit 2 (1601) - Heemstede 3 (1545) 5 - 2
P. Hamersma (1793) - P. Stofberg (1610) 0 - 1
J. Geus (1774) - W. van Ommeren (1456) 1 - 0
J. Beekhuis (1681) - F. Konert (1694) -
A. Visser (1542) - A. Alberga (1566) 1 - 0
S. Rosier (1470) - S. Olijerhoek (0000) 1 - 0
F. Buijck (1606) - D. de Myttenaere (0000) 1 - 0
F. Schoone (1429) - J. Kramer Glijnis (0000) 1 - 0
P. Duijn (1514) - R. Kaper (1401) 0 - 1

Ronde 6, 14 maart 2005
De Uil 3 (1551) - Kijk Uit 2

(1539)

4 - 3
P. van der Aar (1643) - P. Hamersma (1793) 0 - 1
P. de Haas (1633) - A. Visser (1542) 1 - 0
G. van Rooyen (1533) - J. Beekhuis (1681) 0 - 1
G. Draaisma (1531) - A. Hennipman (1408) 1 - 0
A. Warmerdam (1526) - . Tuna (1545) 1 - 0
J. Plomp (1517) - P. de Koning (1378) -
A. Beijk (1474) - F. Schoone (1429) 0 - 1
E. Lyskowicx (0000) - I. Visser (0000) 1 - 0

Ronde 7, 15 april 2005
Kijk Uit 2 (1604) - De Haarlemse Jopen 1 (1624) 4 - 4
P. Hamersma (1793) - J. Vos (1904) 0 - 1
J. Geus (1774) - J. Ooteman (1688) -
J. Beekhuis (1681) - R. Graaff (1630) 1 - 0
A. Visser (1542) - M. de nooij (1624) -
F. Buijck (1606) - H. Mantjes (1569) 0 - 1
F. Schoone (1429) - F. Jonkers (1560) 0 - 1
A. Hennipman (1408) - H. Bierman (1471) 1 - 0
D. Wijker (0000) - T. Breidenbach (1549) 1 - 0