Bondsresultaten seizoen 2003-2004
Kijk Uit 2

Teamleider: Andre Kunst

Persoonlijke scores

Klasse 3D NHSB  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Prt   Pnt   Brd   Rat   TPR 
P. Hamersma 1 0 0 1 0 - 6 2 1 1798 1526
L. van Veelen 1 0 0 - 1 1 6 3 2 1756 1547
J. Geus 0 1 1 0 1 7 4 2 1696 1676
D. Kruijff 1 0 1 - - - - 3 2 4 1697 1804
J. Beekhuis 1 - - 1 1 5 4 4 1647 1802
. Tuna - - - - - - 1 5 1527 1499
A. Visser 1 1 0 0 0 - 6 2 5 1569 1555
F. Buijck - - 0 - - 0 3 5 1702 1402
P. Duijn - - - - 0 - 2 5 1469 1415
H. van Nieuwenhuizen 1 0 0 0 1 7 3 6 1613 1487
M. Gouda - - - - - 0  - 1 0 6 1391 917
P. de Koning - - - - -  - 1 7 1299 5151
F. Schoone 1 0 0 0 1 - 0 6 2 8 1420 1426
S. Rosier - - - 1 - - - 1 1 8 1421 2102
M. Sondervan - - - - - 0  - 1 0 8 0000 872

Stand en uitslagen

Stand en teamuitslagen

Gedetailleerde uitslagen

Ronde 1, 24 oktober 2003
Kijk Uit 2 (1650)   -   Heemstede 3 (1539)     7 - 1
P. Hamersma (1798) - Niet opgekomen (0000) 1 - 0
L. van Veelen (1756) - Niet opgekomen (0000) 1 - 0
J. Geus (1696) - E. Mueller (1664) 0 - 1
D. Kruijff (1697) - A. Alberga (1620) 1 - 0
J. Beekhuis (1647) - B. Tichelman (1544) 1 - 0
A. Visser (1569) - Z. Ristic (1477) 1 - 0
H. van Nieuwenhuizen   (1613) - W. van Ommeren (1424) 1 - 0
F. Schoone (1420) - R. Kaper (1505) 1 - 0

Ronde 2, 10 november 2003
Hoofddorp 1 (1694)   -   Kijk Uit 2 (1650) 5 - 3
W. Seib (1933) - P. Hamersma (1798) 1 - 0
R. Copier (1657) - L. van Veelen (1756) 1 - 0
H. Vos (1640) - J. Geus (1696) 0 - 1
G. Roos (1714) - D. Kruijff (1697) 1 - 0
J. van Hest (1694) - J. Beekhuis (1647) -
E. Goldstein (1650) - A. Visser (1569) 0 - 1
W. van der Schoor (1691) - H. van Nieuwenhuizen   (1613) -
M. Wilts (1573) - F. Schoone (1420) 1 - 0

Ronde 3, 28 november 2003
Kijk Uit 2 (1656)   -   De Wijker Toren  4 (1642) 1 -6
P. Hamersma (1798) - W. van de Laan (1658) 0 - 1
L. van Veelen (1756) - C. Meems (1640) 0 - 1
J. Geus (1696) - H. Wiemerink (1571) -
D. Kruijff (1697) - A. Wismeyer (1749) 1 - 0
F. Buijck (1702) - R. Tesser (1625) 0 - 1
A. Visser (1569) - R. de Brie (1653) 0 - 1
H. van Nieuwenhuizen   (1613) - G. Luttikhuizen-dos Santos (0000) 0 - 1
F. Schoone (1420) - R. Faber (1604) 0 - 1

Ronde 4, 6 januari 2004
H.W.P. 5 (1528) - Kijk Uit 2 (1564) 3 -4
J. Kranendonk (1529) - P. Hamersma (1798) 0 - 1
L. Zuiderveld (1660) - J. Geus (1696) 0 - 1
W. de Ruig (1504) - H. van Nieuwenhuizen   (1613) -
F. Welling (1585) - A. Visser (1569) 1 - 0
S. de Ruijter (1499) - . Tuna (1527) -
V. Steemers (1589) - P. Duijn (1469) -
T. Schurink (1435) - F. Schoone (1420) 1 - 0
T. Elstgeest (1425) - S. Rosier (1421) 0 - 1

Ronde 5, 20 februari 2004
Kijk Uit 2 (1650) - Het Spaarne 3 (1587) 4 - 4
P. Hamersma (1798) - T. Witkamp (1721) 0 - 1
L. van Veelen (1756) - H. Boer (1695) 1 - 0
J. Geus (1696) - G. Schiermeier (1685) -
A. Visser (1569) - W. Passchier (1737) 0 - 1
J. Beekhuis (1647) - E. Scholten (1429) 1 - 0
F. Buijck (1702) - R. Balm (1548) -
H. van Nieuwenhuizen   (1613) - F. Otten (1546) 0 - 1
F. Schoone (1420) - B. Bergshoeff (1339) 1 - 0

Ronde 6, 19 maart 2004
Aalsmeer 2 (1668) - Kijk Uit 2 (1553) 6 - 2
D. Buis (1836) - J. Geus (1696) 1 - 0
J. Holla (1806) - L. van Veelen (1756) 0 - 1
R. Spitteler (1806) - J. Beekhuis (1647) -
C. Verburg (1596) - H. van Nieuwenhuizen   (1613) 1 - 0
M. van der Laan (1609) - P. Duijn (1469) 1 - 0
Th. Siecker (1594) - M. Gouda (1391) 1 - 0
J. Pot (1551) - P. de Koning (1299) -
S. Carpay (1549) - M. Sondervan (0000) 1 - 0

Ronde 7, 2 april 2004
Kijk Uit 2 (1650) - De Haarlemse Jopen 1 (1613) 4 - 3
P. Hamersma (1798) - J. Ooteman (1717) -
L. van Veelen (1756) - R. Goossens-Willems (1373) -
J. Geus (1696) - H. Mantjes (1548) 1 - 0
F. Buijck (1702) - R. Graaff (1620) 0 - 1
J. Beekhuis (1647) - A. Jonkers (1531) 1 - 0
A. Visser (1569) - M. de Nooij (1632) -
H. van Nieuwenhuizen   (1613) - T. Breidenbach (1573) 1 - 0
F. Schoone (1420) - J. Vos (1914) 0 - 1